Difference between revisions of "Rachael (Dimensions Presents)"
From BBW Wiki
(Tags: Mobile edit, Mobile web edit) |
(→Gallery) (Tags: Mobile edit, Mobile web edit) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|''Dimensions Presents: Rachael'' | |''Dimensions Presents: Rachael'' | ||
| − | |250 | + | |250 lb (113 kg) |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:36, 23 September 2025
| Rachael (Dimensions Presents) | |
|---|---|
| Height | 6' 0" (183 cm) |
| Weight | 250 lb (113 kg) |
| Weight class | BBW |
| Modeling network | Dimensions Magazine |
| Website | Rachel on Dimensions (offline; Archive.org backup) |
April 1995 Dimensions covergirl Rachael Sabo is a gorgeous 6' tall, 250 lb. blonde. She is proud, confident, and carries herself like the beautiful plus-sized fashion model she is.
Rachael Sabo was a Caucasian BBW model featured in Dimensions Magazine's April 1995 issue and starred in the Wide Angle Video: Dimensions Presents #4: Rachael.
Gallery
Dimensions Wide Angle Video Productions
| # | Title | Weight (at the time) | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Dimensions Presents: Rachael | 250 lb (113 kg) |

